Gesamtergebnis Volkslauf 15.800 m
27. Nickenicher Meilen - Samstag, 23. Mai 2009 - 15.800 m
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Zeit Jg Kl./Rang
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Steinmetz, Martin Tri Post Trier 1:00:28 83 M-HK 1
2. Schnitzius, Markus BBC Horchheim 1:01:59 66 M-40 1
3. Zentowski, Alex LT DJK Andernach 1:03:44 69 M-40 2
4. Larres, Udo Team C&P Schumacher 1:04:50 61 M-45 1
5. Steininger, Stephan Team Erdinger 1:07:04 69 M-40 3
6. Chalgoum, Brahim LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:07:23 68 M-40 4
7. Stahl, Dr. Dieter LG Brechen 1:07:23 62 M-45 2
8. Krayer, Gerd LT Baar-Wanderath 1:07:33 65 M-40 5
9. Bocklet, Bernd TuS St. Sebastian 1:08:07 51 M-55 1
10. Zwickert, Patrick - - - 1:08:29 68 M-40 6
11. Schneider, Dirk LF Brohltal 1:08:47 73 M-35 1
12. Reimann, Marko SV Niedererbach 1:09:13 79 M-30 1
13. Wagner, Erwin SV Westum 1:10:43 55 M-50 1
14. Glinitzki, Heiko Team Erdinger 1:10:50 71 M-35 2
15. Bersheim, Lars LF Brohltal 1:11:02 72 M-35 3
16. Kollas, Heiko DAV Koblenz 1:11:47 70 M-35 4
17. Jung, Udo - - - 1:12:20 60 M-45 3
18. Pufke, Herold Running-Team Bad Ems 1:12:23 64 M-45 4
19. Rasbach, Dagmar LA TuS Mayen 1:12:25 69 W-40 1
20. Keuser, Walter Franz DJK Mayen 1:12:51 49 M-60 1
21. Niechoj, Ludger LT Ahrweiler 1:12:58 58 M-50 2
22. Retzmann, Thomas Runners-Club Hüllen 1:13:17 71 M-35 5
23. Blüher, Klaus SV Westum 1:13:29 50 M-55 2
24. Neitzel, Achim LLG St. Augustin 1:14:26 64 M-45 5
25. Justen, Harald - - - 1:14:31 63 M-45 6
26. Ziganow, Wassily Team Erdinger 1:14:36 70 M-35 6
27. Neuhaus, Gunter Running-Team Bad Ems 1:15:03 62 M-45 7
28. Adams, Klaus Running-Team Bad Ems 1:15:17 58 M-50 3
29. Schlindwein, Claudia Schweigener Schnellf 1:15:19 67 W-40 2
30. Stubbe, Peter SV Weitersburg 1:15:25 66 M-40 7
31. Braun, Pirmin SV Westum 1:15:52 66 M-40 8
32. Leiß, Werner SV Kell 1:15:56 60 M-45 8
33. Vogel, Claus-Peter LT TuS Lonnig 1:16:09 61 M-45 9
34. Schneider, Wilfried SV Westum 1:16:21 62 M-45 10
35. Baum, Viktor LT Heimbach-Weis 1:16:22 58 M-50 4
36. Göhring, Egon SV Kell 1:17:04 60 M-45 11
37. Bersheim, Steffi LF Brohltal 1:17:14 76 W-30 1
38. Breidbach, Friedel LT DJK Andernach 1:17:16 48 M-60 2
39. Seul, Wolfgang SV Westum 1:17:24 47 M-60 3
40. Nekel, Gerhard LT DJK Andernach 1:18:10 62 M-45 12
41. Elzer, Peter TB Andernach 1:18:28 55 M-50 5
42. Ehmann, Jürgen Lauftreff TV Ottweil 1:18:50 63 M-45 13
43. Schmidt, Arngard - 1:18:52 68 W-40 3
44. Scholz, Heike - - - 1:19:12 68 W-40 4
45. Hampel, Fritz LT TuS Lonnig 1:19:43 52 M-55 3
46. Reimann, Udo SV Niedererbach 1:19:45 53 M-55 4
47. Gerhard, Stefan - - - 1:19:51 64 M-45 14
48. Blumenfeld, Frank Köln 1:19:54 67 M-40 9
49. Brechtel, Kay - - - 1:20:31 74 M-35 7
50. Reichert, Uwe Koblenz 1:21:01 62 M-45 15
51. Simon, Michael LA TuS Mayen 1:21:03 58 M-50 6
52. Kohl, Jürgen SV Westum 1:22:16 60 M-45 16
53. Lindhorst, Roman - - - 1:22:19 74 M-35 8
54. Kalbitzer, Jürgen Feldkirchen 1:22:26 53 M-55 5
55. Schumacher, Marc Team Erdinger 1:22:52 71 M-35 9
56. Wiese, Andrea DJK Andernach 1:23:08 65 W-40 5
57. Limburg, Michael Torpedo Hasenberg 1:23:51 62 M-45 17
58. Osterholz, Burckard TUS Weibern 1:24:01 67 M-40 10
59. Schnitzius, Andrea LG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:24:07 64 W-45 1
60. Engler, Martina LT Heimbach-Weis 1:24:08 62 W-45 2
61. Thelen, Richard Alfterer SC 1:24:47 54 M-55 6
62. Peuter, Jürgen TTC Michelbach 1:24:52 63 M-45 18
63. Platten, Willi DST Mörsdorf 1:24:52 61 M-45 19
64. Erdmann, Sabine Mülheim-Kärlich 1:25:38 72 W-35 1
65. Reuter, Edith LF Brohltal 1:25:52 59 W-50 1
66. Ahlfeld, Andreas - 1:25:56 62 M-45 20
67. Ahlfeld, Ute - 1:27:31 64 W-45 3
68. Müller, Rolf LST Nickenich 1:27:33 49 M-60 4
69. Schlegel, Jürgen-Meinra LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:28:20 38 M-70 1
70. Fischer, Heike SSV Lauftreff Heimba 1:28:46 72 W-35 2
71. Dönges, Uwe LT Heimbach-Weis 1:28:48 60 M-45 21
72. Göbel, Andreas LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:29:10 82 M-HK 2
73. Eger, Werner - - - 1:29:32 57 M-50 7
74. Esch, Martin LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:29:45 82 M-HK 3
75. Rosenbach, Jörg FFW Weitersburg 1:29:53 66 M-40 11
76. Müller, Herbert LST Nickenich 1:30:03 56 M-50 8
77. Mertens, Wolfgang Mülheim-Kärlich 1:30:20 68 M-40 12
78. Egeri, Petra LT Heimbach-Weis 1:31:24 60 W-45 4
79. Jahnz, Klaus LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:31:35 49 M-60 5
80. Strack, Rainer SV Westum 1:31:49 51 M-55 7
81. Fries, Alex LT Heimbach-Weis 1:31:59 78 M-30 2
82. Ommer, Horst LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:34:42 56 M-50 9
83. Schneider, Stefanie Kettig 1:36:02 86 W-HK 1
84. Korn, Anke - - - 1:36:36 63 W-45 5
85. Rohleder, Gisela LT Heimbach-Weis 1:37:51 57 W-50 2
86. Engler, Thomas LT Heimbach-Weis 1:37:53 61 M-45 22
87. Laack, Wolfgang Bonn 1:38:42 53 M-55 8
88. Thelen, Beate Alfterer SC 1:39:50 62 W-45 6
89. Moelter, Nina - - - 1:40:51 74 W-35 3
90. Thron, Elke - - - 1:41:12 65 W-40 6
91. Waldorf, Elisabeth LG LaacherSee/Mendig 1:42:50 64 W-45 7
92. Dortmund, Annette LF Reifferscheid 1:44:06 69 W-40 7
93. Bersheim, Gerda LF Brohltal 1:45:11 46 W-60 1
94. Roth, Irmgard LF Brohltal 1:45:12 48 W-60 2
|
Sportvereinigung Nickenich
|
Homepage der Spvgg.
Homepage Laufen
Ergebnisse 2008
Ergebnisse 2007
Ergebnisse 2006
Ergebnisse 2005
Ergebnisse 2004
Ergebnisse 2003
Altersklassen 2009 (LAO)
Navigation: Weitere Zugänge |
Leichtathletikverband Rheinland
Ortsgemeinde Nickenich
Vorstand der Spvgg.
Webmaster
Laufabteilung
|